Fri

Feb

28

USPA Gold Cup®

LIVE
12:30 PM ET

Daily Racing Form

La Indiana

Fri

Feb

28

FLORIDA CIRCUIT WOMEN'S CHALLENGE

5:00 PM ET

Avalon Farm

Ten Oaks

Fri

Feb

28

FLORIDA CIRCUIT WOMEN'S CHALLENGE

5:00 PM ET

San Saba

Ten Oaks

Fri

Feb

28

FLORIDA CIRCUIT WOMEN'S CHALLENGE

5:00 PM ET

San Saba

Avalon Farm

See All Hide
WATCH NOW: Live Coverage of
WATCH NOW: Live Coverage of

USPA TOURNAMENT

SCOREBOARD

Mon, Feb 3, 2020 - Sun, Feb 9, 2020

Thursday, Feb 6, 2020

February 06

Final

NATIONAL AMATEUR CUP

Grande Prairie Buffaloes logo

Grande Prairie Buffaloes

5

Lockton logo

Lockton

6

February 06

Final

NATIONAL AMATEUR CUP

Hanalei Bay logo

Hanalei Bay

9

Granite Bay/Archangel logo

Granite Bay/Archangel

5

Friday, Feb 7, 2020

February 07

Final

REGIONAL PRESIDENT'S CUP

Ridgway Hemp logo

Ridgway Hemp

10

Evergreen logo

Evergreen

11

February 07

Final

REGIONAL PRESIDENT'S CUP

Spindrift logo

Spindrift

10

Empire logo

Empire

19

February 07

Final

PACIFIC COAST CIRCUIT CONSTITUTION CUP- A FLIGHT

Cotterel Farms logo

Cotterel Farms

12

Bensoleimani.com logo

Bensoleimani.com

13

February 07

Final OT

PACIFIC COAST CIRCUIT CONSTITUTION CUP- A FLIGHT

Antelope logo

Antelope

12

Highwood logo

Highwood

11

Saturday, Feb 8, 2020

February 08

Final

REGIONAL PRESIDENT'S CUP

Copperline Farm logo

Copperline Farm

7

Speedwell logo

Speedwell

2

February 08

Final

C.V. Whitney Cup

Park Place logo

Park Place

7

La Indiana logo

La Indiana

11

February 08

Final

NATIONAL AMATEUR CUP

Hanalei Bay logo

Hanalei Bay

6

Zahedi Chogan logo

Zahedi Chogan

9.5

February 08

Final

NATIONAL AMATEUR CUP

Granite Bay/Archangel logo

Granite Bay/Archangel

8

Lockton logo

Lockton

4

Sunday, Feb 9, 2020

February 09

Final

C.V. Whitney Cup

Las Monjitas logo

Las Monjitas

10

Equuleus logo

Equuleus

8

February 09

Final

PACIFIC COAST CIRCUIT CONSTITUTION CUP- A FLIGHT

Twin Palms logo

Twin Palms

8

Antelope logo

Antelope

12

February 09

Final

REGIONAL PRESIDENT'S CUP

Empire logo

Empire

14

Evergreen logo

Evergreen

11

February 09

Final

C.V. Whitney Cup

Postage Stamp Farm logo

Postage Stamp Farm

9

Daily Racing Form logo

Daily Racing Form

7

February 09

Final

C.V. Whitney Cup

Santa Clara logo

Santa Clara

10

Tonkawa logo

Tonkawa

14

February 09

Final

PACIFIC COAST CIRCUIT CONSTITUTION CUP- A FLIGHT

Highwood logo

Highwood

12

Cotterel Farms logo

Cotterel Farms

8

February 09

Final

NATIONAL AMATEUR CUP

Zahedi Chogan logo

Zahedi Chogan

11.5

Hanalei Bay logo

Hanalei Bay

13

USPA

LEARN TO PLAY

Click Here
×

Online shopping is not available in your country

Find Retail Locations