Tue

Oct

19

NATIONAL PRESIDENT'S CUP

New Bridge Polo & Country Club

3:00 PM UTC

Field One

SD Farms

Tue

Oct

19

NATIONAL PRESIDENT'S CUP

New Bridge Polo & Country Club

8:00 PM UTC

Tipler Law/Cooper H&S

SIG/Chukkers of Hope

Thu

Oct

21

DELEGATE'S CUP

Houston Polo Club - sf

9:30 PM UTC

Bearsden/ Plank Companies

Rocking P

Thu

Oct

21

DELEGATE'S CUP

Houston Polo Club - sf

9:30 PM UTC

BCI/ CW Petroleum

Vintage Polo

See All Hide
WATCH NOW: Live Coverage of
WATCH NOW: Live Coverage of

Tue

Oct

19

NATIONAL PRESIDENT'S CUP

New Bridge Polo & Country Club

3:00 PM UTC

Field One

SD Farms

Tue

Oct

19

NATIONAL PRESIDENT'S CUP

New Bridge Polo & Country Club

8:00 PM UTC

Tipler Law/Cooper H&S

SIG/Chukkers of Hope

Thu

Oct

21

DELEGATE'S CUP

Houston Polo Club - sf

9:30 PM UTC

Bearsden/ Plank Companies

Rocking P

Thu

Oct

21

DELEGATE'S CUP

Houston Polo Club - sf

9:30 PM UTC

BCI/ CW Petroleum

Vintage Polo

WATCH NOW: Live Coverage of

THE LATEST

NEWS

I/I TOURNAMENT SEASON - WEEK 2 RESULTS

Feb 12, 2019 8:23 PM

SHARE
i-i logo

Northeastern Girls’ Preliminary

Northeastern Girls’ Preliminary Winners: Buffalo Polo Club - Kenzie Ridd, Brona Mayne, Mel Fraser, Nicole Jaswal, Sabrina Mclennon, pictured with Coach Hailey Van der Burgt.
Northeastern Girls’ Preliminary Winners: Buffalo Polo Club - Kenzie Ridd, Brona Mayne, Mel Fraser, Nicole Jaswal, Sabrina McLennon, pictured with Coach Hailey Van der Burgt.

Host Site: Buffalo Polo Club in Wainfleet, Ontario, Canada.
Participating Teams: Buffalo Polo Club, Gardnertown I, Gardnertown II, Western NY.

Southeastern Interscholastic Open Preliminary II

Southeastern Interscholastic Open Preliminary II Winners: Aiken Youth Polo - Mason Sease, Josh Escapite, Michael Bradford, Aiden Meeker, pictured Coach Tiger Kneece.
Southeastern Interscholastic Open Preliminary II Winners: Aiken Youth Polo - Mason Sease, Josh Escapite, Michael Bradford, Aiden Meeker, pictured Coach Tiger Kneece.

Host Site: Aiken Youth Polo at New Bridge Polo & Country Club in Aiken, South Carolina.
Participating Teams: Aiken Youth Polo, Triangle Arena Polo Club, Bluewater Creek Polo Club, Sarasota Polo Club, Atlanta Regional Polo Center.

Western Interscholastic Open Preliminary

Western Interscholastic Open Preliminary Winners: Central Coast Polo Club - Ruby Decker, Luke Klentner, Dylan Stern, pictured with Coach Megan Judge.
Western Interscholastic Open Preliminary Winners: Central Coast Polo Club - Ruby Decker, Luke Klentner, Dylan Stern, pictured with Coach Megan Judge.

Host Site: Empire Polo Club in Indio, California.
Participating Teams: Central Coast Polo Club, Poway Polo Club, South Bay Polo Club.

Southeastern Interscholastic Open Regional

Southeastern Interscholastic Open Regional Winners: Work to Ride - John Womble, Justin Hall, Esteban Penados, Julian Penados, Mosiah Gravesande.
Southeastern Interscholastic Open Regional Winners: Work to Ride - John Womble, Justin Hall, Esteban Penados, Julian Penados, Mosiah Gravesande.

Host Site: Marlan Farm Polo Club in Freeland, Maryland.
Participating Teams: Work to Ride, West Shore, Maryland JV, Battlefield Park Polo Club.

USPA

LEARN TO PLAY

Click Here
×

Online shopping is not available in your country

Find Retail Locations