Sun

Aug

14

NetJets Pacific Coast Open

Santa Barbara Polo & Racquet Club

LIVE
7:00 PM UTC

BenSoleimani.com

Farmers & Merchants Bank (FMB)

Sun

Aug

14

NetJets Pacific Coast Open

Santa Barbara Polo & Racquet Club

LIVE
10:00 PM UTC

Klentner Ranch

L.I.N.Y.

Tue

Aug

16

REGIONAL PRESIDENT'S CUP

Beverly Polo Club

2:00 PM UTC

Santa Aurelia/I4I

Royal Bank Canada/La Mariposa

Fri

Aug

19

NetJets Pacific Coast Open

Santa Barbara Polo & Racquet Club

LIVE
8:00 PM UTC

Antelope

L.I.N.Y.

See All Hide
WATCH NOW: Live Coverage of
WATCH NOW: Live Coverage of

Sun

Aug

14

NetJets Pacific Coast Open

Santa Barbara Polo & Racquet Club

LIVE
7:00 PM UTC

BenSoleimani.com

Farmers & Merchants Bank (FMB)

Sun

Aug

14

NetJets Pacific Coast Open

Santa Barbara Polo & Racquet Club

LIVE
10:00 PM UTC

Klentner Ranch

L.I.N.Y.

Tue

Aug

16

REGIONAL PRESIDENT'S CUP

Beverly Polo Club

2:00 PM UTC

Santa Aurelia/I4I

Royal Bank Canada/La Mariposa

Fri

Aug

19

NetJets Pacific Coast Open

Santa Barbara Polo & Racquet Club

LIVE
8:00 PM UTC

Antelope

L.I.N.Y.

WATCH NOW: Live Coverage of

THE LATEST

NEWS

INTERCOLLEGIATE AND INTERSCHOLASTIC WEEK 2 TOURNAMENT RESULTS

Feb 18, 2020 5:29 PM

SHARE
ii logo

Southeastern Interscholastic Open Preliminary I

Southeastern Interscholastic Open Preliminary I Champions: West Shore - Cate Godey, Lucy Steele, Victoria Picha, & Sarah Lynch.
Southeastern Interscholastic Open Preliminary I Champions: West Shore - Cate Godey, Lucy Steele, Victoria Picha, Sarah Lynch.

Host Site: Marlan Farm Polo Club in Freeland, Maryland.
Teams Participating: Battlefield Park Polo Club, Lancaster/WTR Polo Club, Maryland Rebels and West Shore Polo Club.

Southeastern Interscholastic Open Preliminary II

Southeastern Interscholastic Open Preliminary II Champions: Franklin - Jacob Wallace, Allyssa Morgan, Caroline Mooney and Jacob Wallace with Coach James Armstrong.
Southeastern Interscholastic Open Preliminary II Champions: Franklin - Jacob Wallace, Allyssa Morgan, Caroline Mooney and Zach Wallace, pictured with Coach James Armstrong.

Host Site: New Bridge Polo & Country Club in Aiken, South Carolina.
Teams Participating: Bluewater Creek Polo Club, Franklin Polo Club and Triangle Polo Club.

Northeastern Intercollegiate Women’s Preliminary

Charlotte Harvie, Natasha Slawnych, Mac Pearsall, Isabella Mauti, Krista Pearce, Brittany Howard and Sara Dwyer.
Intercollegiate Women’s Preliminary Champions: University of Guelph - Charlotte Harvie, Natasha Slawnych, Mac Pearsall, Isabella Mauti, Krista Pearce, Brittany Howard, Sara Dwyer.

Host Site: Buffalo Polo Club in Wainfleet, Ontario, Canada.
Teams Participating: Brown University,University, University of Massachusetts and Yale University.

USPA

LEARN TO PLAY

Click Here
×

Online shopping is not available in your country

Find Retail Locations