Tue

Oct

19

NATIONAL PRESIDENT'S CUP

New Bridge Polo & Country Club

3:00 PM UTC

Field One

SD Farms

Tue

Oct

19

NATIONAL PRESIDENT'S CUP

New Bridge Polo & Country Club

8:00 PM UTC

Tipler Law/Cooper H&S

SIG/Chukkers of Hope

Thu

Oct

21

DELEGATE'S CUP

Houston Polo Club - sf

9:15 PM UTC

BCI/CW Petroleum

Vintage Polo

Thu

Oct

21

DELEGATE'S CUP

Houston Polo Club - sf

10:15 PM UTC

Bearsden/Plank Companies

Rocking P

See All Hide
WATCH NOW: Live Coverage of
WATCH NOW: Live Coverage of

Tue

Oct

19

NATIONAL PRESIDENT'S CUP

New Bridge Polo & Country Club

3:00 PM UTC

Field One

SD Farms

Tue

Oct

19

NATIONAL PRESIDENT'S CUP

New Bridge Polo & Country Club

8:00 PM UTC

Tipler Law/Cooper H&S

SIG/Chukkers of Hope

Thu

Oct

21

DELEGATE'S CUP

Houston Polo Club - sf

9:15 PM UTC

BCI/CW Petroleum

Vintage Polo

Thu

Oct

21

DELEGATE'S CUP

Houston Polo Club - sf

10:15 PM UTC

Bearsden/Plank Companies

Rocking P

WATCH NOW: Live Coverage of

THE LATEST

NEWS

INTERCOLLEGIATE AND INTERSCHOLASTIC WEEK 2 TOURNAMENT RESULTS

Feb 18, 2020 5:29 PM

SHARE
ii logo

Southeastern Interscholastic Open Preliminary I

Southeastern Interscholastic Open Preliminary I Champions: West Shore - Cate Godey, Lucy Steele, Victoria Picha, & Sarah Lynch.
Southeastern Interscholastic Open Preliminary I Champions: West Shore - Cate Godey, Lucy Steele, Victoria Picha, Sarah Lynch.

Host Site: Marlan Farm Polo Club in Freeland, Maryland.
Teams Participating: Battlefield Park Polo Club, Lancaster/WTR Polo Club, Maryland Rebels and West Shore Polo Club.

Southeastern Interscholastic Open Preliminary II

Southeastern Interscholastic Open Preliminary II Champions: Franklin - Jacob Wallace, Allyssa Morgan, Caroline Mooney and Jacob Wallace with Coach James Armstrong.
Southeastern Interscholastic Open Preliminary II Champions: Franklin - Jacob Wallace, Allyssa Morgan, Caroline Mooney and Zach Wallace, pictured with Coach James Armstrong.

Host Site: New Bridge Polo & Country Club in Aiken, South Carolina.
Teams Participating: Bluewater Creek Polo Club, Franklin Polo Club and Triangle Polo Club.

Northeastern Intercollegiate Women’s Preliminary

Charlotte Harvie, Natasha Slawnych, Mac Pearsall, Isabella Mauti, Krista Pearce, Brittany Howard and Sara Dwyer.
Intercollegiate Women’s Preliminary Champions: University of Guelph - Charlotte Harvie, Natasha Slawnych, Mac Pearsall, Isabella Mauti, Krista Pearce, Brittany Howard, Sara Dwyer.

Host Site: Buffalo Polo Club in Wainfleet, Ontario, Canada.
Teams Participating: Brown University,University, University of Massachusetts and Yale University.

USPA

LEARN TO PLAY

Click Here
×

Online shopping is not available in your country

Find Retail Locations