Tue

Aug

4

NATIONAL EIGHT GOAL

Beverly Polo Club

9:30 AM ET

Morgan Stanley

Dragonfly/Point to Point

Fri

Aug

7

SILVER CUP®

Santa Barbara Polo & Racquet Club - sf

LIVE
1:00 PM ET

Antelope

Farmers & Merchants Bank

Fri

Aug

7

AMERICA CUP

Santa Barbara Polo & Racquet Club - sf

3:00 PM ET

Klentner Ranch

Dundas

Fri

Aug

7

AMERICA CUP

Santa Barbara Polo & Racquet Club - sf

5:00 PM ET

Santa Clara

Bensoleimani.com

See All Hide
WATCH NOW: Live Coverage of
WATCH NOW: Live Coverage of

Tue

Aug

4

NATIONAL EIGHT GOAL

Beverly Polo Club

9:30 AM ET

Morgan Stanley

Dragonfly/Point to Point

Fri

Aug

7

SILVER CUP®

Santa Barbara Polo & Racquet Club - sf

LIVE
1:00 PM ET

Antelope

Farmers & Merchants Bank

Fri

Aug

7

AMERICA CUP

Santa Barbara Polo & Racquet Club - sf

3:00 PM ET

Klentner Ranch

Dundas

Fri

Aug

7

AMERICA CUP

Santa Barbara Polo & Racquet Club - sf

5:00 PM ET

Santa Clara

Bensoleimani.com

WATCH NOW: Live Coverage of

THE LATEST

NEWS

I/I TOURNAMENT SEASON - WEEK 2 RESULTS

Feb 21, 2017 1:13 PM

SHARE

I/I logo

Southeastern Intercollegiate Women’s Preliminary Winners: University of Kentucky

Southeastern Intercollegiate Women’s Preliminary Winners
Left to Right: Molly Hosler, Kate McCaughey, Anastasia Vialov, Maggie Holloway and Libby Graham.

Host site: Atlanta Regional Polo Center in Tyrone, Georgia.
Participating teams: University of Kentucky, Emory University, and Virginia Tech

Northeastern Interscholastic Open Preliminary Winners: Gardnertown II

Northeastern Interscholastic Open Preliminary Winners: Gardnertown II
Left to Right: Winston Painter, Nick Divalentino, Matteo Chaux

Host site: Gardnertown Farms in Newburgh, New York.
Teams Participating: Cedar Valley, Gardnertown II, Middlesex-Boston

Northeastern Intercollegiate Women’s Preliminary Winners: Skidmore

Northeastern Intercollegiate Women’s Preliminary Winners: Skidmore
Left to Right: Will Orthwein, Ruth Witmer, Meggie Danielson, Alexandria Armstrong, Robyn Stix

Host site: Yale Polo & Equestrian Center in Bethany, Connecticut.
Participating teams: Skidmore College, Yale University, UMASS, Alfred State College

USPA

LEARN TO PLAY

Click Here
×

Online shopping is not available in your country

Find Retail Locations